Dette er resultater fra Kråkerøy Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Kråkerøy Cup 2022 her.

Siste resultat

Kråkerøy Cup 2018 begynner
Slutt
25/8
26/8
15/9
16/9

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
16090205 søn. 16/09 15:10 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9A G07-1 2007 Nivå 1 Plasseringskamp A Finale Kråkerøy IL 1 - 1 Gresvik IF    
16090305 søn. 16/09 15:10 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9B G07-1 2007 Nivå 1 Plasseringskamp B Finale Ekholt-Eika BK 3 - 3 Bækkelagets SK BSK 1    
16090203 søn. 16/09 13:30 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9A G07-1 2007 Nivå 1 Plasseringskamp C Finale Vålerenga Fotball 2 - 4 Sprint-Jeløy, SK Jeløy    
16090303 søn. 16/09 13:30 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9B G07-1 2007 Nivå 1 Plasseringskamp D Finale Yven IF 5 - 3 Begby IL    
16090204 søn. 16/09 14:20 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9A G07-2 2007 Nivå 2 Plasseringskamp A Finale Bækkelagets SK BSK 2 3 - 2 Kråkerøy IL    
16090304 søn. 16/09 14:20 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9B G07-2 2007 Nivå 2 Plasseringskamp B Finale Trolldalen IF 4 - 4 Gresvik IF    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
16090105 søn. 16/09 17:40 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 11er G05-1 A-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 1 Fredrikstad FK Bylag 06 0 - 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM    
16090411 søn. 16/09 17:40 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-2 A-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 2 1 - 2 Tune IL G2005    
16090104 søn. 16/09 16:50 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 11er G05-2 B Sluttspill 2005 Nivå 2 Ørn Horten, FK 1 - 1 Kråkerøy IL    
16090410 søn. 16/09 16:50 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-1 C-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 1 Trosvik IF 0 - 1 Kråkerøy IL    
16090103 søn. 16/09 16:00 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 11er G05-2 C-Sluttspill 2005 Nivå 2 Frogner 3 - 0 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 1    
16090409 søn. 16/09 16:00 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-2 A-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 2 Tune IL G2005 2 - 0 Ekholt BK    
16090408 søn. 16/09 15:10 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-1 B-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 1 Kvik Halden FK 0 - 5 Ørn Horten, FK    
16090407 søn. 16/09 14:20 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-1 A-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 0 - 1 Bærumsløkka FK    
16090406 søn. 16/09 13:30 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-2 B Sluttspill 2005 Nivå 2 Sandefjord Ballklubb 0 - 5 Ørn Horten, FK    
16090202 søn. 16/09 12:40 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9A G07-2 Plj A Kråkerøy IL 1 - 1 Gresvik IF    
16090302 søn. 16/09 12:40 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9B G07-2 Plj A Trolldalen IF 1 - 4 Bækkelagets SK BSK 2    
16090405 søn. 16/09 12:40 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-2 C-Sluttspill 2005 Nivå 2 Trosvik IF 0 - 5 Frogner    
16090201 søn. 16/09 11:50 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9A G07-1 Plj B Gresvik IF 4 - 0 Bækkelagets SK BSK 1    
16090301 søn. 16/09 11:50 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9B G07-1 Plj B Begby IL 3 - 4 Sprint-Jeløy, SK Jeløy    
16090404 søn. 16/09 11:50 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-1 B-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 1 Ørn Horten, FK 0 - 1 Sandefjord Ballklubb    
16090200 søn. 16/09 11:00 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9A G07-1 Plj A Vålerenga Fotball 3 - 1 Yven IF    
16090300 søn. 16/09 11:00 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 9B G07-1 Plj A Ekholt-Eika BK 0 - 2 Kråkerøy IL    
16090403 søn. 16/09 11:00 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-1 C-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 1 Lervik IF 0 - 1 Trosvik IF    
16090102 søn. 16/09 10:10 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 11er G05-1 A-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 1 Bærumsløkka FK 1 - 0 Fredrikstad FK Bylag 06    
16090402 søn. 16/09 10:10 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-1 B-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 1 Sandefjord Ballklubb 2 - 0 Kvik Halden FK    
16090101 søn. 16/09 09:20 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 11er G05-2 A-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 2 Ekholt BK 6 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 2    
16090401 søn. 16/09 09:20 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-2 B Sluttspill 2005 Nivå 2 Kråkerøy IL 2 - 0 Sandefjord Ballklubb    
16090100 søn. 16/09 08:30 søn. 16/09 Kunstgress 11er G05-2 C-Sluttspill 2005 Nivå 2 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 1 4 - 0 Trosvik IF    
16090400 søn. 16/09 08:30 søn. 16/09 Gress 11er G05-1 C-sluttspill 2005 Nivå 1 Kråkerøy IL 4 - 1 Lervik IF    
15090105 lør. 15/09 17:40 lør. 15/09 Kunstgress 11er G05-2 Plj C Ørn Horten, FK 2 - 3 Tune IL G2005    
15090411 lør. 15/09 17:40 lør. 15/09 Gress 11er G05-2 Plj B Trosvik IF 0 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 2    
15090104 lør. 15/09 16:50 lør. 15/09 Kunstgress 11er G05-1 Plj C Ørn Horten, FK 1 - 0 Trosvik IF    
15090410 lør. 15/09 16:50 lør. 15/09 Gress 11er G05-2 Plj A Kråkerøy IL 1 - 1 KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 1    
15090103 lør. 15/09 16:00 lør. 15/09 Kunstgress 11er G05-1 Plj B Lervik IF 0 - 6 Bærumsløkka FK    
15090409 lør. 15/09 16:00 lør. 15/09 Gress 11er G05-1 Plj A KFUM-Kam. Oslo KFUM 4 - 0 Sandefjord Ballklubb